Attendees

This list of registered participants at ACEF 2018 is updated on a weekly basis.

First Name Last Name Position Company Name Country
CARMIE RICERRA ASSOCIATE PROJECT OFFICER Asian Development Bank PHILIPPINES
JESSIE MANALILI PRESIDENT ECO-REMATES PHILIPPINES
JACKIE YAP FOUNDING CEO HIGI ENERGY MALAYSIA
MICHAEL ADEDOTUN EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR MICHAEL ADEDOTUN OKE FOUNDATION NIGERIA
BERNARDO TADEO PRESIDENT PHILIPPINE SCIENCE FOUNDATION FOR RICE RESEARCH AND INDUSTRY, INC. PHILIPPINES
ANNA BEATRICE BALDONADO INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST AMERICAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF THE PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
RUTH BRIONES CEO/PRESIDENT GREENERGY SOLUTIONS INC. PHILIPPINES
RUSSELL DELUCIA INNOVATION DIRECTOR & PRINCIPAL FOUNDER SMALL SCALE SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT FUND (S3IDF) UNITED STATES
SAHALA SIANIPAR SENIOR REGIONAL ADVISOR ASIA PACIFIC SHELL SINGAPORE
DR. WINFRIED DAMM HEAD OF ENERGY INDIA GIZ INDIA
MILA JUDE ENERGY SPECIALIST INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT PHILIPPINES
ABELARDO KRIS GUANZON LEGAL COUNSEL ENERGY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
CATHERINE FITZPATRICK GLOBAL STRATEGIST GREENPEACE INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALIA
LOO KL DIRECTOR BIT SOLAR SB BRUNEI DARUSSALAM
JOHN CANN DIRECTOR JOI SCIENTIFIC SINGAPORE
VENKAT RAJARAMAN CEO CYGNI ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED INDIA
FOON-LEE LEOW FOUNDER & CEO ENERPOWER PTE LTD SINGAPORE
JAY LEONG MANAGER ENERDATA SINGAPORE
GALIB AHMED CHOWDHURY DEPUTY MANAGER BANGLADESH ENGR. & CONST. CORP BANGLADESH
JUAN CARLOS CONCEPCION BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER SIEMENS PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
DIEGO SENONER TECHNICAL EXPERT GIZ INDIA
KENNETH CO DIRECTOR ATN PHILIPPINES SOLAR ENERGY GROUP INC. PHILIPPINES
JOSHUA GRENEL ARMEA EXECUTIVE SUMITOMO CORPORATION OF THE PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
ANDREW DAKA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR PACIFIC POWER ASSOCIATION FIJI
DAVID MORGADO SENIOR ENERGY SPECIALIST ASIAN INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT BANK PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
ANDRE DU PLESSIS MANAGER BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT SCHWEITZER ENGINEERING LABORATORIES UNITED STATES
ARIF ADNAN DIRECTOR SENTRIMA INDONESIA
ISHRAT SHABNAM COUNTRY OFFICE MANAGER PRACTICAL ACTION BANGLADESH
BADRI NATH BARAL ACTING DIRECTOR WINROCK INTERNATIONAL NEPAL
KENNETH LOH ADJUNCT LECTURER BCAA SINGAPORE
JUNA GHARTI MAGAR PRESIDENT SAMRIDDHA NEPAL NEPAL
LEO TAMAYO FOUNDER, PRESIDENT & CEO TRINERGY RENEWABLES CORP. | ENERGY STORAGE PHL PHILIPPINES
RICHARD EDWARDS VICE PRESIDENT ECODIT LLC UNITED STATES
JUNISSE MERCADO AVP ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
TEST TEST FSFSF SKJFKJ SINGAPORE
HENRIETTE IMELDA REGIONAL ADVOCACY OFFICER GREEN AND INCLUSIVE ENERGY HIVOS SOUTHEAST ASIA INDONESIA
YAN HUANG DEPUTY DIRECTOR INTERNATIONAL CENTER ON SMALL HYDRO POWER PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
MARIANO, III PO CFO SIEMENS, INC. PHILIPPINES
ALEXANDER LLORCA MEMBER TODAY ONLINE PHILIPPINES
LAURE VINCOTTE MANAGING DIRECTOR ENGIE RASSEMBLEURS D'ENERGIES FRANCE
MARIA VICTORIA CRUZ CORRESPONDENT DZRH PHILIPPINES
SHIRISH GARUD SENIOR FELLOW THE ENERGY AND RESOURCES INSTITUTE INDIA
MA BERNADETTE IBE BANK REMOTE SERVICE CONSULTANT AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANK PHILIPPINES
S M M KAMAL BHUYAN MD/CEO 5 STAR STOVES BANGLADESH ( A CONCERN OF IVDS ) BANGLADESH
MINGJEY LAIN PRESIDENT ALLOGROOVE CORPORATION UNITED STATES
GIRESH PRABHAT REGIONAL DIRECTOR - APAC UNIPER KRAFTWERKE GMBH GERMANY
ARMAN KASHKINBEKOV VICE CHAIRMAN INTERNATIONAL CENTER FOR GREEN TECHNOLOGIES AND INVESTMENT PROJECTS KAZAKHSTAN
CLARE RICHARDSON-BARLOW POSTGRADUATE RESEARCHER UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS UNITED KINGDOM
STEPHEN ANDERSON DIRECTOR TE APONGA UIRA COOK ISLANDS
MARKUS WYPIOR DEP. CLUSTER COORDINATOR ENERGY GIZ INDIA
NARAYANKUMAR SREEKUMAR FELLOW TERI INDIA
PAN PIYASIL PROJECT COORDINATOR GIZ THAILAND
WASDF ASDFASF ADSEE ASDFA ALBANIA
PATRICIA MAE PARAISO GRADUATE STUDENT SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT, UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES LOS BAÑOS PHILIPPINES
MD MILON UDDIN PROJECT OFFICER SUSTAINABLE AND RENEWBALE ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY BANGLADESH
SUNIL SHRESTHA EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION NEPAL
KAMALA SHRESTHA SECRETORY GENERAL SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION NEPAL
HAILIANG LV CONSULTANT EED PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
MAKOTO UJIKE MANAGER CROWDCREDIT JAPAN
ZAHARUL ISLAM DMD 5 STAR STOVES BANGLADESH ( A CONCERN OF IVDS ) BANGLADESH
RANDEEP AGARWAL ADJ ASSOCIATE PROF. THE UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA
OSMAN SESAY AFRICAN REGIONAL DIRECTOR INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION SIERRA LEONE
ADOLF GUMERA MANAGING PARTNER SOLAR FARMERS CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
VARUN DUGGAL STUDENT GEORGIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY PHILIPPINES
VIRAJ GADA INDIA REGIONAL REPRESENTATIVE GOGLA INDIA
RAMA SUBRAMANIAN DIRECTOR SJ ENGINEERS RENEWABLE ENERGY P LTD INDIA
SAQIB BILAL ENERGY EXPERT KPEZDMC PAKISTAN
HARALD RICHTER PROJECT MANAGER GIZ INDIA
DR. NARAYAN P. CHAULAGAIN DEPUTY CHIEF ADVISOR GIZ NEPAL
JITENDRA G C EXECUTIVE CHAIRPERSON SAJHA FOUNDATION NEPAL
TOMOYUKI SUGIYAMA CEO CROWDCREDIT, INC. JAPAN
ELLEN BOMASANG DIRECTOR, ENERGY SERVICES AECOM UNITED STATES
BRIAN EAGERS MARKET LEADER POWER - APAC GHD PHILIPPINES
FRANK ZIMMERMANN AUTHORIZED DIRECTOR ILF ASIA / BUSINESS LINE MANAGER SOUTH EAST ASIA FOR RENEWABLE ENERGIES / SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER PHOTOVOLTAICS ILF CONSULTING ENGINEERS (ASIA) THAILAND
HANS-HENNING JUDEK CEO J.E. ACCESS LTD. JAPAN
SAIFULLAH USMANI PRESIDENT UNITED IMPEX CORPORATION UNITED STATES
FRANCOIS DEPIERREUX ENERGY TRANSITION MANAGER TRACTEBEL THAILAND
JERNEL PATENA ENGINEER II - CHEMICAL FIRST GEN CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
DAN LI BUSINESS ASSISTANT CHONGQING NEW CENTURY ELECTRICAL CO., LTD PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
WENXIAO LUO BUSINESS COORDINATOR CHONGQING NEW CENTURY ELECTRICAL CO., LTD PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
QING XIE VICE GENERAL MANAGER CHONGQING NEW CENTURY ELECTRICAL CO., LTD PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
RODOLFO AZANZA, JR. PRESIDENT NORCONSULT MANAGEMENT SERVICES PHILS., INC. PHILIPPINES
TRIO ADITIA PROJECT MANAGER INOVASI DINAMIKA PRATAMA INDONESIA
DENNIS GAMMEL DIRECTOR SECURE ENGINEERING SCHWEITZER ENGINEERING LABORATORIES UNITED STATES
HA YAN LEE EXECUTIVE V.P. RENOVA JAPAN
MICHAEL ARCATOMY GUARIN PARTNER RG MANABAT & CO (KPMG IN THE PHILIPPINES) PHILIPPINES
UPALI DARANAGAMA CONSULTANT DFCC CONSULTING PVT LTD SRI LANKA
SRINIVASAIAH JANARDHANA VP- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING POWER RESEARCH & DEVLOPMENT CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD. INDIA
ALDRIN CALDERON ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR - ENERGY & SUSTAINABILITY AYALA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
REBECCA COLLYER DIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL ENERGY SYSTEMS ECF NETHERLANDS
FABBY VICTOR CHANDRA TUMIWA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR INSTITUTE FOR ESSENTIAL SERVICES REFORM INDONESIA
OMAR MOHY-UD-DIN MALIK DIRECTOR PITCO (PVT) LTD. PAKISTAN
SYED IRTEZA UBAID MANAGER CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT PITCO (PVT) LTD. PAKISTAN
JUNG-HWAN KIM EXECUTIVE SECRETARY TO POLICY COMMITTEE CLIMATE CHANGE CENTER KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
TETSUYA MAEKAWA INT'L AFFAIRS COMMITTEE JAESCO JAPAN
SUBRAMANYA KIRAN MANAGER - BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT POWER RESEARCH & DEVLOPMENTCONSULTANTS PVT. LTD. INDIA
IVANNA AGUILING-DELA TORRE HEAD OF SUSTAINABILITY RC PHILIPPINES
GALIB AHMED DEPUTY MANAGER BANGLADESH ENGR. & CONST. CORP BANGLADESH
ABDUL AZIZ ASSISTANT MANAGER BECC LTD. BANGLADESH
PRASHANT RANADE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR AMTL INDIA
HERMAN SCHRIJVER CONSULTANT INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT PHILIPPINES
EVA SOCORRO YAZON MANAGING DIRECTOR BRITISH COLUMBIA TRADE AND INVESTMENT OFFICE PHILIPPINES
ANGELA BERNARDO SENIOR MANAGER BRITISH COLUMBIA INTERNATIONAL TRADE & INVESTMENT OFFICE PHILIPPINES
SUMEDH AGARWAL MANAGER TETRATECH INDIA
ANDERS BLOM INVESTMENT MANAGER NORFUND NORWAY
DONGLAN HUANG COMMERCIAL MANAGER CEEC-GEDI PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
SIMON LI GENERAL MANAGER TRINA SOLAR PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
RONALD KRAMER GLOBAL SALES & MARKETING MANAGER LINTON CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES UNITED STATES
JOHN SYRING SR. SALES AND PROCESS ENGINEER LINTON CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES UNITED STATES
KRISHNA NEPAL GENERAL MANAGER SALLERI CHIALSA ELECTRICITY CO. LTD. NEPAL
JOHN AUSTRIA MEMDEV COMMUNICATION OFFICER ASEAN YOUTH LEADERS ASSOCIATION PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
NIXON ANSON CEO PUC MICRONESIA, FEDERATED STATES OF
MATTHEW ARNOLD DEPUTY COUNTRY REPRESENTATIVE THE ASIA FOUNDATION MYANMAR
AMPAWA SYNLANONT PROJECT MANAGER GIZ THAILAND
VIVAT KHOSITSAKUL MANAGING DIRECTOR ADVANCE ENERGY PLUS CO.,LTD (AEP) THAILAND
ALEXANDER DACANAY DIRECTOR EY PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
WARAPORN KUNAWANAKIT SENIOR ENGINEER / PROJECT FUND MANAGER ELECTRICITY GENERATING AUTHORITY OF THAILAND (EGAT) THAILAND
JONATHANR XU MARKETING MANAGER TRINA SOLAR CO.,LTD. PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
TONILYN LIM UNIDO COUNTRY REPRESENTATIVE UNIDO PHILIPPINES
RICARDO VILLAVERT DIRECTOR/AVP WOODFIELDS CONSULTANTS, INC. PHILIPPINES
HIROKI KOGA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER SHIZEN ENERGY JAPAN
BRUNO SUZART BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER SHIZEN ENERGY JAPAN
MICHAEL HOOK GENERAL MANAGER SUSTAINABLE MARINE ENERGY UNITED KINGDOM
RALF STARZMANN SALES DIRECTOR & HEAD OF HYDRODYNAMICS SCHOTTEL HYDRO GMBH GERMANY
SHERYL FOO APAC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LEAD ZERO MASS WATER SINGAPORE
KEVIN CHRISTOPHER PUNZALAN SENIOR COMMERCIAL OFFICER NETHERLANDS EMBASSY PHILIPPINES
JETT SEVERA GENERAL MANAGER RENERGY SYSTEM, INC. PHILIPPINES
JAY CARANDANG MANAGER RENERGY SYSTEM, INC. PHILIPPINES
ANDREW BEDFORD REGIONAL DIRECTOR KBR SINGAPORE
YANG LIU SENIOR RESEARCH FELLOW NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE SINGAPORE
JONATHAN XU MARKETING MANAGER TRINA SOLAR CO.,LTD. PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
ALEXANDR REPIN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER, ASIA-PACIFIC DEVELOPMENTAID CYPRUS
THAPANA THANATSANG ANALYST PTT PLC THAILAND
REMA BALASUNDARAM ADVISER/SENIOR CONSULTANT WORLD BANK UNITED STATES
NOEL VERDOTE CONSULTANT ENPAP PHILIPPINES
RAJDHIR DHANDA MSC ENVIRONMENTAL BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITY UNITED KINGDOM
ANJA VON DER ROPP PROGRAM OFFICER WIPO SWITZERLAND
JOO DUK VANCOPPENOLLE DIRECTOR ELIA GROUP BELGIUM
GUALBERTO JR GUINTO OPERATIONS MANAGER ENTREPRENEURS DU MONDE PHILIPPINES
SAIMA QADIR DIRECTOR CLEAN ENERGY INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE SUSTAINABLE ENERGY FOR PAKISTAN PROJECT PAKISTAN
ANNE PATRICIA MARIANO ADVISOR GIZ PHILIPPINES
SAGAR GUBBI MANAGING PARTNER ECOFORGE ADVISORS PVT LTD INDIA
NEIL SEMPLE DIRECTOR NOW THAILAND
MARAIDA LICERIO SENIOR ADVISOR GIZ PHILIPPINES
MIKE ALLEN CONSULTANT ENERGY CONSULTANT NEW ZEALAND
NATHAN ARGENT PROGRAMME OFFICER OAK FOUNDATION SWITZERLAND
DR. NARAYAN CHAULAGAIN DEPUTY CHIEF TECHNICAL ADVISOR GIZ NEPAL
B, ANTHONY CARVALHO RE POLICY CONSULTANT ABT ASSOCIATES CANADA
MASOUD KEYAN DIRECTOR, ENERGY SERVICES TETRA TECH UNITED STATES
FERNANDO PENARROYO DIRECTOR NATIONAL GEOTHERMAL ASSOCIATION OF THE PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
KARL LEUNG MANAGING DIRECTOR EMERGING ASIA CAPITAL PARTNERS PHILIPPINES
YUTACK KIM SENIOR MANAGER KOREA BATTERY INDUSTRIAL ASSCOIATION KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
YONGGANG ZHANG DIRECTOR, CHINA OPERATIONS THE MACKINAC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY UNITED STATES
RODRIGO ALARCÓN DIRECTOR OF PROGRAM AND PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT HYBRID SOCIAL SOLUTIONS INC. PHILIPPINES
MICHAEL ARMANDO DE ROSSI PRESIDENT & CEO PACIFIC RENEWABLES, INC. PALAU
MIKE CROSETTI DIRECTOR CASTLEROCK CONSULTING INDONESIA
DIPTI VAGHELA FACILITATOR/MANAGER HYDRO EMPOWERMENT NETWORK UNITED STATES
PAR HEDMAN CHAIRMAN BLUE GREEN TECH SWEDEN
RASTISLAV CHOMJAK CEO BLUE GREEN TECH SLOVAKIA
FERDINAND MANEGDEG PROFESSOR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
HENRIK SELSTAM PRESIDENT SCANDGREEN ENERGY SWEDEN
NEHARIKA MAHAJAN ANALYST ECOFORGE ADVISORS PVT LTD INDIA
TARK BARTLEMA MANAGER ASIA EAGLESENSING PHILIPPINES
YI SUN DIRECTOR OF MARKETING CHINA ENERGY ENGINEERING GROUP GUANGDONG ELECTRIC POWER DESIGN INSTITUTE CO., LTD. PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
MICHAEL ASHFORD DIRECTOR CHEMONICS UNITED STATES
ERIK FAREID CTO SCANDGREEN ENERGY NORWAY
YUNFENG YUE DEPUTY DERECTOR OF MARKETING CHINA ENERGY ENGINEERING GROUP GUANGDONG ELECTRIC POWER DESIGN INSTITUTE CO., LTD. PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
MEI YIN LOONG DEPUTY CEO TAEL PARTNERS MALAYSIA
THOMAS DREESSEN DIRECTOR EFFICIENCY VALUATION ORGANIZATION (EVO) INDONESIA
ANTHONY WATANABE MANAGING DIRECTOR ASIA CLEAN INNOVATIONS THAILAND
JOSEPHINE MANGILA-TIOSECO ENERGY EFFICIENCY STRATEGY EXPERT ASEP TA PHILIPPINES
ERNESTO TERRADO RURAL ELECTRIFICATION KEY EXPERT GIZ - ASEP TA PHILIPPINES
MADS CHRISTENSEN KEY EXPERT/TEAM LEADER GIZ-ASEP TA PHILIPPINES
DETLEF LOY ENERGY EFFICIENCY EXPERT GIZ-ASEP TA PHILIPPINES
TIANYI PENG CSO BANGLADESH ELECTRIC VEHICLE LIMITED BANGLADESH
YINGGUANG GUO CTO BANGLADESH ELECTRIC VEHICLE LIMITED BANGLADESH
CERAEL DONGGAY PRESIDENT GREENERGY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
LAURA WUERTENBERGER INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT FINANCE IN MOTION GMBH GERMANY
STEFAN SJOESTROEM PRESIDENT, INTERNATIONAL JOI SCIENTIFIC.COM SINGAPORE
ESTRELLA MAE PILLADO COMMITTEE FEU PSYCHOLOGY SOCIETY PHILIPPINES
GUIDO D ARGENSIO DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AALTAFIL PHILIPPINES
CURTIS CHIN ADVISER FORMER U.S. AMBASSADOR TO ADB MALAYSIA
MIN YUN KUO MANAGER LIQUID COOLER GREEN ENERGY TAIPEI,CHINA
MURUGADAS THEVAR LOGANATHAN CLIMATE CHANGE AND ENERGY ADVISOR BRITISH HIGH COMMISSION KUALA LUMPUR MALAYSIA
LE BICH ENERGY AND CLIMATE CHANGE ATTACHÉ BRITISH EMBASSY HANOI VIET NAM
NARAYAN CHAULAGAIN DEPUTY CHIEF TECHNICAL ADVISOR GIZ NEPAL
BINOD SHRESTHA DEPUTY CHIEF TECHNICAL ADVISOR GIZ NEPAL
MUHAMMAD ABDUR RAHAMAN DIRECTOR CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTATION, MITIGATION EXPERIMENT & TRAINING (CAMET) PARK BANGLADESH
LEIKO TOYODA PLANNING MANAGER KOMAIHALTEC INC. JAPAN
KEMBO MIDA, JR. CEO CHUUK PUBLIC UTILITY CORPORATION MICRONESIA, FEDERATED STATES OF
MARLON JOSEPH APANADA COUNTRY LEAD, PHILIPPINES CLEAN ENERGY INVESTMENT ACCELERATOR PHILIPPINES
KLAUDIA ROMANIUK STUDENT NYIT UNITED STATES
DKJFJ SDF ASD SKJFKJ SINGAPORE
ROMAIN GOUTTEFANGEAS BID MANAGER APAC SAFT HONG KONG, CHINA
KARUNA MANANDHAR BAJRACHARYA NEPAL MARKET MANAGER GLOBAL ALLIANCE FOR CLEAN COOKSTOVES NEPAL
PAKKEER THAMBY ABDUL SALAM ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR ASIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY THAILAND
SARA JANE AHMED ENERGY FINANCE ANALYST INSTITUTE FOR ENERGY ECONOMICS AND FINANCIAL ANALYSIS PHILIPPINES
X Y GM EESL INDIA
ADAM BRUUN REGIONAL DIRECTOR EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK AUSTRALIA
ARUNMOZHI GOPALAN SENIOR CONSULTANT ECOFORGE ADVISORS PVT LTD INDIA
YORIMASA SUWA SENIOR RESEARCHER JAPAN INSTITUTE FOR PROMOTING INVENTION AND INNOVATION JAPAN
ERIK LAPSTUN CONSULTANT LN CONSULTANTS AUSTRALIA
DEEPAK ADHIKARI EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR SAMRIDDHA NEPAL NEPAL
BEATRICE TULAGAN STUDENT DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS - ENDERUN COLLEGES PHILIPPINES
BEATRICE ADELINE TULAGAN RESEARCH & CAMPAIGNS VOLUNTEER ASIA CLIMATE CHANGE CONSORTIUM PHILIPPINES
JONATHAN CARL AGUILAR INVESTMENTS SPECIALIST PHILIPPINE BOARD OF INVESTMENTS PHILIPPINES
RAJENDRA ADHIKARI LECTURER NIST NEPAL
HOAI HUYNH VICE PRESIDENT GREEN POWERED TECHNOLOGY UNITED STATES
HANS CARLSSON CONSULTANT INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT SWEDEN
ANUDARI DASHDORJ MPP CANDIDATE GRADUATE SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY THE UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO JAPAN
MELISSA ELSA CRUZ PROJECT MANAGER (PH) AND ADVISER GIZ PHILIPPINES
GERALD HANE GLOBAL OPERATIONS COUNSELOR HITACHI JAPAN
MARLON APANADA COUNTRY LEAD CLEAN ENERGY INVESTMENT ACCELERATOR PHILIPPINES
SATISH SINGH SR. MANAGER DELOITTE INDIA
SOLENE GONDREXON PROGRAM MANAGER ENTREPRENEURS DU MONDE PHILIPPINES
ERICK JUSTIN RAMOS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT ENGINEER GNPOWER LTD CO PHILIPPINES
AKPOTOBORO OGHENEMARO DIRECTOR PENGGERAK MALAYSIA MALAYSIA
HARSHIT SRIVASTAVA DIRECTOR YASASU EMS PVT LTD INDIA
MANJULA PERERA MANAGING DIRECTOR WINDFORCE (PVT) LTD SRI LANKA
GLYNDA BATHAN DEPUTY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR CLEAN AIR ASIA PHILIPPINES
ANDREA MEOLA COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR CESI SPA ITALY
LAN JIANG SENIOR LECTURER IN FINANCE LONDON METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY UNITED KINGDOM
ERIK BERGER SALES MANAGER ASIA MULTICONSULT NORWAY
JONATHAN SUGGATE DEVELOPMENT MANAGER NEW ZEALAND MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE NEW ZEALAND
PAMELA CABACUNGAN PROJECT OFFICER - CLIMATE CHANGE MITIGATION ICLEI SOUTHEAST ASIA SECRETARIAT PHILIPPINES
GRETCHEN TORCINO CORPORATE SECRETARY NJORTH CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
HIDETOSHI NAKAGAMI PRESIDENT JAESCO JAPAN
LANCE VIADO ANALYST DEVELOPMENT FINANCE INTERNATIONAL, INC. PHILIPPINES
RAJNEESH RANA GENERAL MANAGER (BD & CONTRACTS) ENERGY EFFICIENCY SERVICES LIMITED (EESL) INDIA
SOOAHN JUNG RESEARCHER KOREA BATTERY R&D ASSOCIATION KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
MARK HUTCHINSON VP, HEAD OF APAC POWER & RENEWABLES WOOD MACKENZIE SINGAPORE
NELSON JR ENANO DIRECTOR CENTER FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY AND APPROPRIATE TECHNOLOGIES/ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
JUNG-WON AHN MANAGER KB KOOKMIN BANK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
DAN RENNER FOUNDER ENGINE ECOLOGY PHILIPPINES
MOHAMED ELABBAR MANAGER STRATEGY PLANNING DEPRT. GECOL LIBYAN ARAB JAMAHIRIYA
ISABELO RABUYA ASST. PROFESSOR UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS PHILIPPINES
JUNGWON AHN MANAGER KB KOOKMIN BANK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SOONMIN HUH ASSISTANT MANAGER KB KOOKMIN BANK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
DKJFJ ADAFAD ASDAD SKJFKJ SINGAPORE
FAY RAMOS PROJECT ENGINEER GNPOWER LTD. CO. PHILIPPINES
DON LEE PROJECT DIRECTOR MCLC PHILIPPINES
BRIANA OLSON LEGAL ADVISOR DFDL THAILAND
LORAFE LOZANO INSTRUCTOR UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS PHILIPPINES
JIWON SEO MANAGER KB KOOKMIN BANK/ KB SECURITIES KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
JUIHN OH TEAM HEAD KB KOOKMIN BANK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
EDWARD QUERIKIOL INSTRUCTOR UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS PHILIPPINES
JAYBEE LACEA INSTRUCTOR UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS PHILIPPINES
JONATHAN COLINA INSTRUCTOR UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS PHILIPPINES
YUAN JANE XU COUNTRY MANAGER INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CORPORATION (IFC) PHILIPPINES
VALENTINO S. BAGATSING PRINCIPAL INVESTMENT OFFICER INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CORPORATION (IFC) PHILIPPINES
TIMOTHY FONG ANALYST ENERDATA SINGAPORE
KRISHNA VENUGOPAL DIRECTOR, ASIA DEVELOPMENT FINANCE INTERNATIONAL, INC. PHILIPPINES
SIRIMAS VISESSRI HEAD OF EFFICIENCY PROMOTION AND DEVELOPMENT SECTION, APPLIANCE EFFICIENCY IMPROVEMENT DEPARTMENT, DEMAND SIDE IMPLEMENTATION DIVISION ELECTRICITY GENERATING AUTHORITY OF THAILAND (EGAT) THAILAND
KUSHAN JAYASURIYA DIRECTOR ALPHA SOLAR ENERGY SYSTEMS PVT LTD SRI LANKA
PRAPAT WANGSKARN ASSO. PROF. THAMMASAT UNIVERSITY THAILAND
JOHN BRUCE WELLS CHIEF OF PARTY USAID V-LEEP UNITED STATES
MICHELET MONTINA CEO RED DE INICIATIVAS DE DESARROLLO LOCAL SPAIN
ROBERTO MARTIN GENERAL MANAGER GREENHEAT CORPORATION PHILIPPINES
MA. LUISA MARTINEZ FREELANCE/INDIVIDUAL ENVIRONMENTAL SAFEGUARD SPECIALIST FREELANCE/INDIVIDUAL ENVIRONMENTAL SAFEGUARD SPECIALIST PHILIPPINES
LOUISE VICKERY SENIOR ADVISER UNIVERSITY TECHNOLOGY OF SYDNEY AUSTRALIA
CHARLES CHAVEZ MADSON PRES AALTAFIL INC PHILIPPINES
GUIDO D'ARGENSIO VP AALTAFIL INC PHILIPPINES
SEBASTIAN GROH CEO SOLSHARE BANGLADESH
KENNETH ONG ACCOUNT MANAGER DOW WIRE AND CABLE SINGAPORE
RAFAEL AQUINO OPERATIONS ANALYST ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK PHILIPPINES
JARED MORRIS CEO VITAL-FSM PETROLEUM CORP MICRONESIA, FEDERATED STATES OF
JOB JACOB GONZALES SENIOR FELLOW DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY OF THE PHILIPPINES PHILIPPINES
RIENZI ZANO AVP ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
JOHN DHAEYVID LASERNA SUPERVISOR ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
ONG KENNETH SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER DOW WIRE AND CABLE SINGAPORE
JOEFRY PAULO MANAGER ABOITIZ POWER PHILIPPINES
RAFFY MACABIOG VP ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
RAMO GAVIS MANAGER ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
DANIEL OTAEGUI CONSULTANT ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
JOANNE MAE LANIBA MANAGER ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
NESTOR CASTALAN MANAGER ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
ROLANDO JR VERGARA MANAGER ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
PRIMO BANISA MANAGER ABOITIZ POWER CORP PHILIPPINES
FENGJIAO MO HEAD FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION HUNAN INNOVATIVE LOW CARBON CENTER PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHANGSHENG CHENG PROJECT MANAGER ENERGO LABS PEPOLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
HANNAH FATIMA EBRO COUNTRY COORDINATOR GIZ TCC PROJECT PHILIPPINES
RADHIKA SARIN MARKET ENGAGEMENT MANAGER, M4D GSMA INDIA
SHARNA NOLAN INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM MANAGER CLIMATEWORKS AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
HA DANG SON DEPUTY CHIEF OF PARTY USAID VIETNAM LOW EMISSION ENERGY PROGRAM VIET NAM
SUZUKI MISA NO POSITION NEDO JAPAN
MEHERBAN KHAN COORDINATOR UTILITY COMPANIES (HYDRO POWER) AGA KHAN RURAL SUPPORT PROGRAM PAKISTAN
SIROJIDDIN AKHMEDOV HEAD OF EE & RES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT MINISTRY OF ECONOMY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN UZBEKISTAN
ZHENIS DYUSSENOV HEAD OF DEPARTMENT JSC KEGOC (NATIONAL GRID OPERATOR) KAZAKHSTAN
RAVIL KHABIBULLIN ENGINEER OF ELECTRICAL OPERATIONS SERVICE JSC KEGOC (NATIONAL GRID OPERATOR) KAZAKHSTAN
NALIN LESLIE WASANTHA EDIRISINGHE DIRECTOR LICENSING PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION OF SRI LANKA SRI LANKA
RAPHAEL DORILAG ENERGY PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OCEANPIXEL PHILIPPINES
MIKELL O'MEALY SENIOR ASSOCIATE, CLIMATE CHANGE ABT ASSOCIATES UNITED STATES
AKM KAMRUL HUDA DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER, SALES ENERGYPAC BANGLADESH
FUAD SAKIB TECHNICAL OFFICER INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED BANGLADESH
MOHAMMAD ATIQUR RAHMAN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR WIND RESOURCES MAPPING PROJECT BANGLADESH
YAWAR ARIF HEREKAR HEAD OF ECONOMICS & SUSTAINABILITY JS BANK PAKISTAN
SAIM YAQOOB SAYYED VP PROJECT FINANCE - INVESTMENT BANKING FAYSAL BANK PAKISTAN
MUZAMMIL SHAHID BHATTI FIRST VICE PRESIDENT MCB BANK LIMITED PAKISTAN
NGUYEN THAI MINH POWER MARKET OPERATOR NATIONAL LOAD DISPATCH CENTRE VIET NAM
SEUL-KI KIM DIRECTOR, SMART DISTRIBUTION RESEARCH CENTER KOREA ELECTROTECHNOLOGY RESEARCH INSTITUTE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
KIT BUENAVENTURA GM FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY H&WB ASIA PACIFIC (PTE LTD) CORP. PHILIPPINES
TOM ØDEGAARD SVP RENEWABLE ENERGY MULTICONSULT ASA NORWAY
ROHAN SHARMA RENEWABLE ENERGY ENTHUSIAST SELF INDIA
JOSEPH (NDEWURA) ISSIFU INDEPENDENT INDEPENDENT PHILIPPINES
TOBIAS PREUSS MANAGING DIRECTOR SYNTEGRA SOLAR INTL. AG SWITZERLAND
NGUYEN QUANG HUY SECRETARY, CLIMATE CHANGE & GREEN GROWTH OFFICE MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY & TRADE OF VIETNAM VIET NAM
THI TUYET MAI NGUYEN OFFICIAL, ELECTRICITY TARIFFS & FEES DEPARTMENT ELECTRICITY REGULATORY AUTHORITY OF VIETNAM VIET NAM
DUC HUY CAO RESEARCHER INSTITUTE OF ENERGY VIET NAM
CHEERAWAN ROJCHAROENCHAI SENIOR PROFESSIONAL ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION THAILAND
KHOMGRICH TANTRAVANICH DEPUTY SECRETARY GENERAL ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION THAILAND
VATCHARAKRIT CHONGPHAIBULPATANA ELECTRICA ENGINEER ELECTRICITY GENERATING AUTHORITY OF THAILAND THAILAND
PRZEMEK LUPA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, POWER APAC & EAME REGIONAL OPERATIONS FLUOR UNITED STATES
JOHN HERRMAN DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR ILAW ENERGY / AIEC GREEN ENERGY PHILIPPINES
SUZANTY SITORUS DIRECTOR CLIMATE POLICY INITIATIVE INDONESIA INDONESIA
REIKO TOYODA PLANNING MANAGER KOMAIHALTEC INC. JAPAN
KANYASORN TANSUBHAPOL CLIMATE AND ENERGY POLICY ADVISOR BRITISH EMBASSY BANGKOK THAILAND
STERLING YEE DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC CONSULTING SERVICES OCEANIT UNITED STATES
DAVE MASLIN POWER SECTOR LEAD ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT SINGAPORE
ANANDA PANNILA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR GENERAL INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE SRI LANKA
MARIAMMA STEPHEN PARTNER IWA DIRECT LIMITED THAILAND
SUKI ATWAL COUNTRY REPRESENTATIVE GLOBAL GREEN GROWTH INSTITUTE (GGGI) PHILIPPINES
CHANTHAPHONE PANYATHONG DEPUTY DIRECTOR MEM/DEPPP LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC
LITTHANOULOK LASPHO DIRECTOR MEM/DEPP LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC
FERDINAND LARONA SENIOR ADVISOR FOR RE GIZ PHILIPPINES
DURGA NANDA BARIYAIT DIRECTOR NEPAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY NEPAL
CHAITANYA PRAKASH CHUDHARY ENGINEER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY PROMOTION CENTER NEPAL
ARUN KUMAR JHA SENIOR DIVISIONAL ENGINEER DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICITY DEVELOPMENT, MINISTRY OF ENERGY NEPAL
LEK EAN AMRA OFFICER MINISTRY OF MINES AND ENERGY CAMBODIA
KIMHAV LIM OFFICER ELECTRICITE DU CAMBODGE CAMBODIA
NOAH KITTNER RESEARCHER CHULALONGKORN UNIVERSITY THAILAND
ABIGAEL DELA CRUZ ADMIN OFFICER 1984 PHILIPPINES
SHRIKAR SINGH BUSINESS DELOPMENT MANAGER VERGNET SA FRANCE
BENJAMIN LIM REGIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTOR ZERO MASS WATER SINGAPORE
Arman Abenov Director General JSC "Center for Trade Policy Development" under the Ministry of National Economy of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ahmed Ali Director General Ministry of Environment and Energy Maldives
Asghar Ali Deputy Secretary Ministry of Finance, Revenue and Economic Affairs Pakistan
Mahmud Amirzoda Chief Specialist of the Infrastructure Development Department Excuitive Office of the President of the Republic of Tajikistan Tajikistan
Nixon Anson General Manager Pohnpei Utilities Corporation Micronesia (the Federated States of)
Jayathunga Mudiyanselage Athula Director Sri Lanka Sustainable Energy Authority Sri Lanka
Adam Badurulla Director Ministry of finance and treasury Maldives
Shavkat Bakoev Secretary Deputy Of Prime Minister Excuitive Office of the President of the Republic of Tajikistan Tajikistan
Richard Daiwo Bapo Principal Energy Officer Ministry of Mines and Energy Solomon Islands
Berdimyrat Bashimov Senior Specialist The Ministry of Finance and Economy Turkmenistan
Mikaele Belena Director Energy (actg.) Department of Energy Fiji
Sopanhavorn Chan Deputy Chief Ministry of Economy and Finance Cambodia
MD ADIL CHAWDHURY Executive Engineer Power Grid Company of Bangladesh Ltd. (PGCB) Bangladesh
Dawa Chhoedron Executive Engineer Department of Renewable Energy Bhutan
Jack Chong-gum CEO Marshalls Energy Company Marshall Islands
Greg Decherong Executive Director Palau Energy Administration Palau
Mewang Dorji Dy. Registrar Of Companies Ministry of Economic Affairs Bhutan
Pema Dorji Sr. Program Officer (Economist) Department of Macroeconomic Affairs Bhutan
Evan Ferazzy Ikhsan Act. Head Section Of Processing And Distribution Of Non Conventional Energy Coordinating Ministry For Economic Affair Indonesia
Virgilio Guterres General Director Ministry of Development and Institutional Reform Timor-Leste
Hussain Hameem Director Ministry of Environment and Energy Maldives
Angeline Heine-reimers National Energy Planner Ministry of Natural Resources & Commerce Marshall Islands
Thet Htwe Assistant Director Ministry of Electricity and Energy Myanmar
Zaman Huseynov Head Adviser The Ministry of Finance of Azerbaijan Republic Azerbaijan
Avafoa Irata Chief Executive Officer Ministry of Public Utilities and Infrastructures Tuvalu
Natalia Kakhniashvili Specialist Ministry of Finance of Georgia Georgia
Farrukh Khalimov Chief Specialist JSC "Uzbekenergo" Uzbekistan
Muhammad Hassan Khan Section Officer, M/O Energy Power Division Pakistan
Nurlan Kulbatyrov Deputy Director General JSC "Center for Trade Policy Development" under the Ministry of National Economy of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tile Leia Tuimalealiifano General Manager ELECTRIC POWER CORPORATION Samoa
Mafalu Lotolua General Manager Tuvalu Electricity Corporation Tuvalu
Zhyldyz Makeeva Lead Specialist State Committee of Industry, Energy and Subsoil Use of the Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan
Ilham Mammadli Senior Adviser Ministry of Energy of Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sitalina Maria Das Dores Amaral Tilman Director Ministry of Planning & Finance Timor-Leste
Agas Mark
Vardan Martirosyan Head Of Department MINISTRY OF ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURES AND NATURAL RESOURCES OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA Armenia
Khayotjon Matkasimov Director JSC "Uzbekenergo" Uzbekistan
Paula Pouvalu Ma'u Chief Executive Officer Ministry of Meteorology, Energy, Information, Disaster Management, Environment, Climate Change and Communicatoins (MEIDECC) Tonga
Gulshat Mazhitova Chief Expert Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Farrukh Mehboob Deputy Secretary Economic Affairs Division Pakistan
KYAW MIN THU Assistant Director MINISTRY OF ELECTRICITY AND ENERGY Myanmar
Vusal Mirzayev Leading Adviser The Ministry of Finance of Azerbaijan Republic Azerbaijan
BAZLUL MUNIR Superintending Engineer Power Grid Company of Bangladesh Limited Bangladesh
Aday Nygmanov Expert JSC "Center for Trade Policy Development" under the Ministry of National Economy of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marc Louie Olap Senior Science Research Specialist DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY Philippines
Madhurika Palatuwa Engineer Sri Lanka Sustainable Energy Authority Sri Lanka
Hasmukhlal Patel Chief Executive Officer Energy Fiji Ltd (previously Fiji Electricity Authority) Fiji
Naim Rahimzoda Head Ministry of Energy and Water Resources Tajikistan
Labuna Hewage Ranjith Sepala Director General Sri Lanka Sustainable Energy Authority Sri Lanka
Khin Seint Wint Deputy Director Ministry of Electricity and Energy Myanmar
MUAWIYATH SHAREEF Director Maldives Energy Authority Maldives
Mohammad Ajmal Shinwari Project Manager Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation and Development Afghanistan
Fortunato Sibayan Division Chief Department of Energy Philippines
Abraham Simpson Ceo Nauru Utilities Corporation Nauru
Fred Skilling General Manager Kosrae Utilities Authority Micronesia (the Federated States of)
Daniel Stepanyan Head MINISTRY OF ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURES AND NATURAL RESOURCES Armenia
Heremoni Onosai Suapaia-Ah Hoy Principal Energy Officer Ministry of Finance Samoa
Nikoloz Sumbadze Deputy Head Georgian National Energy and Water Supply Regulatory Commission (GNERC) Georgia
Matthew Tasale Manager Electrification Department of Energy Vanuatu
Joseph Temakon Principal Scientific Officer- Energy Efficiency Ministry of Climate Change, Department of Energy Vanuatu
Tangitamaiti Tereapii Director For Renewable Energy Development Division Government of the Cook Islands Cook Islands
Fe`ao Teutau Manager Kingdom Energy and Electrical Supply and Services. Tonga
Min Lwin Thein Executive Engineer Electric Power Generation Enterprise Myanmar
Tereapii Timoti Chief Executive Officer Te Aponga Uira Cook Islands
ANDREA TORA Strategic Development Manager Tonga Power Limited Tonga
Pradip Verma Chief Executive Office Solomon Islands Electricity Authority Solomon Islands
Angelia Williams Budget And Planning Manager MFEM Cook Islands
Hubert Yamada Assistant Secretary Federated States of Micronesia Micronesia (the Federated States of)
Faustino Yangmog General Manager Yap State Public Service Corporation (YSPSC) Micronesia (the Federated States of)
Berik Yerbossynov Head Of Expo Division The Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sokthearith Yi Director Ministry of Economy and Finance Cambodia
Dawa Zam Engineer Department of Renewable Energy, Ministry of Economic Affairs Bhutan
Denise Andres Technical And Policy Advisor GIZ Germany
Gagandeep Arya Director Erda Illumine Alternative Fuel Pvt Ltd (developer under PFAN coaching umbrella) India
Scott Bartos Environment Team Lead USAID Viet Nam
Nicolas Bernier Director Sustenea Indonesia
Jerry Bisson Mission Director US Agency for International Development Pakistan
Francisco Boshell Analyst IRENA Germany
William Chen Global Marketing JinkoSolar China (People's Rep. of)
Yong Chen Program Officer International Renewable Energy Agency United Arab Emirates
Vincent Choy Secretary General Asia Pacific Biogas Alliance Singapore
Jaquelin Cochran Manager National Renewable Energy Laboratory United States
Cecile Dahome Cambodia Country Coordinator Private financing advisory network Cambodia
Tuong Do Duc Clean Energy Advisor USAID Viet Nam
Desmond Godson CEO TBEC - Asia Biogas Thailand
Dan Hamza-Goodacre Director Buildings & Industry ClimateWorks Foundation United States
Jason Hayman Managing Director Sustainable Marine Energy Ltd United Kingdom
Thai Hung Ho Advisor Hoa Phong E&C Investment and Development JSC. Viet Nam
Jeffrey Humber Senior Energy Adviser US Agency for International Development United States
Gary Jahn Natural Resource Management Advisor U.S. Agency for International Development (USAID) Thailand
Alfredo Jakub Senior Consultant DNV GL Singapore
Farid Khan Senior Energy Specialist Islamic Development Bank Saudi Arabia
Etti Khanna Director Erda Illumine Alternative Fuel Pvt Ltd (under PFAN coaching umbrella) India
Thida Kheav Ceo Solar Green Energy Cambodia Cambodia
Kyoungboon Kim Senior Manager Korea Energy Agency South Korea
Chloe Lee Manager Asia Pacific Biogas Association Singapore
Jennifer Leisch Climate And Energy Program Lead USAID United States
Alex Li Head of Asia Pacific Technical Services JINKO SOLAR Australia
Kristen madler Clean Energy Coordinator USAID United States
Vimal Mahendru Ambassador International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) India
Marc Matsuura Sr. Smart Grid Program Manager Hawaii Natural Energy Institute United States
Harold Meurisse Asean Manager Ciel & Terre International Malaysia
Anurag Mishra Team Leader Energy USAID India
Balaji Mk Project Delivery Lead Deloitte Consulting LLP Thailand
Milosz Mogilnicki Advisor U.S. Department of the Treasury Thailand
Tjarda Muller Communications Coordinator ENERGIA Netherlands
Philipp Munzinger Project Manager GIZ - Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit Germany
Marian Navata Urban Planning Specialist USAID Philippines
Quynh Trang Nguyen General Director 989097843 Viet Nam
Jessalou Obal Manager Asia Pacific Biogas Alliance Singapore
Aileen Pagatpatan Events bljb Andorra
Eunyoung PARK Senior Manager Korea Energy Agency South Korea
Kyungsoon Park Team Leader Korea Energy Agency South Korea
Sebastian Petretschek Vice General Manager TÜV Rheinland China (People's Rep. of)
Rosana Pribadi Program Management Specialist USAID Indonesia
Atem Ramsundersingh Chief Executive Officer WEnergy Global Pte Ltd Singapore
Nagaraja Rao Head Investment Faciliation PFAN India
Quinn Reifmesser Head Of Monitoring, Evaluation And Learning PFAN Austria
Michael Satin Director USAID India India
Amitava Sengupta Coach & Country Coordinator India PFAN India
Shayan Shafi Energy Specialist U.S Agency for International Development Bangladesh
Joost Siteur Principal Vector Energy Advisory Thailand
Mel Slade Senior Programme Manager - Energy Efficiency In Emerging Economies International Energy Agency France
Jayne Somers Senior Energy Advisor USAID United States
Saengroaj Srisawaskraisorn climate change adaptation specialist USAID Thailand
Sabine Taillardat Project Consultant WIPO Switzerland
Gen Takahashi General Manager, Business Development JFE Engineering Corporation Japan
Geoffrey Tan Managing Director, Asia Pacific OVERSEAS PRIVATE INVESTMENT CORPORATION (OPIC) Thailand
Carrie Thompson Deputy Assistant Administrator USAID United States
Katarina Uherova Hasbani Vice President Alliance for Rural Electrification Singapore
Kentaro Umeki Associate Professor Luleå University of Technology Sweden
Peerapat Vithayasrichareon Energy Analyst International Energy Agency France
Youngman WOO Director General Korea Energy Agency South Korea
Haiyun Xu Chief Engineer China Urban Construction Design & Research Institute Co., Ltd. China (People's Rep. of)
Kelsey Yates Consultant DNV GL Singapore
Hui Yu General Manager China General Certification Center China (People's Rep. of)
Monali Zeya Hazra Regional Energy Manager And Clean Energy Specialist USAID India
Alexander Ablaza President Philippine Energy Efficiency Alliance (PE2) Philippines
Thomas Ackermann Ceo Energynautics Germany
Chetan Agarwal General Manager SB ENERGY India
Sara Jane Ahmed Energy Finance Analyst Institute for Energy Economics and Financial Analysis United States
Hussain Akbarally Director Windforce Pvt Ltd Sri Lanka
Nodira Akhmedkhodjaeva Programs Director Nexus For Development Cambodia
Krishna Amancherla Advisory Services - International Consultant Advisory Services - International Consultant United States
Harish Anchan Managing Director ENVIROFIT INDIA PVT. LTD. India
YS Baeg Team Manager LG Electronics South Korea
Karuna Bajracharya Nepal Market Manager Global Alliance for Clean Cookstoves Nepal
Rema Balasundaram Senior Consultant World Bank Group United States
Ali Zain Banatwala Consultant N/A Pakistan
Jaideep Bansal Energy Access Leader GHE India
Marina Barnett Senior Program Coordinator United States Energy Association United States
Dipal Barua Founder & Chairman Bright Green Energy Foundation Bangladesh
Matt Basinger Cto - Founder Electric Vine Industries Indonesia
Rui Beon CEO BeON energy Portugal
Paul Bertheau Researcher Reiner Lemoine Institut Germany
Chris Blanksby Specialist Renewable Energy Engineer Entura Australia
Thomas Bräck Business Development Director Meva Energy Sweden
Aldrin Calderon Associate Director - Energy & Sustainability Ayala Property Management Corporation Philippines
Nathaniel Camat Vice President Pascal Resources Energy Inc. Philippines
Maria Theresa Capellan President PHILIPPINE SOLAR AND STORAGE ENERGY ALLIANCE Philippines
Aashish Chalise Ceo Saral Urja Nepal Nepal
Santanov Chaudhuri Chairman & Co-founder HST Solar Farms Inc. United States
Akanksha Chaurey CEO IT Power Pvt Ltd. India
Thomas Chrometzka Director Renewable Energy, Thailand Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Thailand
Reman Chua Vice President First Gen Corporation Philippines
Cindy Cisneros Tiangco Senior Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Manuel Ignazio Cocco Valentin Gamazo Chief Operation Officer Vireo Thailand
Narendra De Silva Head Of Engineering 715337601 Sri Lanka
Ram Prasad Dhital Executive Director Alternative Energy Promotion Centre Nepal Nepal
Jeffery Dickinson Lead Renewable Energy Specialist CDM Smith United States
Trang Dinh Investment Director SEAF Viet Nam
David Dole Senior Economist, Capacity Building And Training Department Asian Development Bank Institute Japan
Ian Driscall Principal Morvah Consultants, Inc. Canada
Sanjay Dube Vice President International Institute for Energy Conservation (IIEC) India
Marina Dubois Stove+ Regional Coordinator For Asia GERES Cambodia
George Dudley International Engagement Manager/Research Manager China Energy Storage Alliance China (People's Rep. of)
Camilla Fenning Head, South East Asia Climate And Energy Network British High Commission Singapore Singapore
Carlo Figà Talamanca CEO Sustainable Green Fuel Enterprise Cambodia
BenJeMar-Hope Flores Researcher/Phd Candidate Seoul National University of Science and Technology South Korea
Lindsey Foley Project Director USAID CLEAN POWER ASIA Thailand
Joerg Gaebler Principal Advisory GIZ India India
Agostinho Miguel Garcia Principal Consultant SunBD- Sun Business Development Portugal
Matthias Gelber Eco Environmental Chief Officer NewEra Energy Malaysia
Sasank Goli Director Ecogy Cleantech Singapore
Romain Gouttefangeas Bid Manager APAC Saft Hong Kong
Mini Govindan Fellow 9910218445 India
Sebastian Groh CEO SOLshare Bangladesh
Sagar Gubbi Managing Partner Ecoforge Advisors Pvt Ltd India
Arjun Guha Programme Officer, RE Project Development And Finance IRENA United Arab Emirates
Wawan Gunawan Vice Rector of Finance, Planning and Development Institut Teknologi Bandung Indonesia
Arjun Gupta Founder & Ceo 9811103484 India
Roli Gupta Ceo Oorjan Cleantech Pvt. Ltd India
Shah Haider General Manager Chittagong Rural Electric Cooperative 3 Bangladesh
Muhammad Hasif Hasan Research Analyst/ Project Manager Malaysian Industry Government Group for High Technology Malaysia
Stephanie Hay Principal Consultant TNEI Services Ltd United Kingdom
Robin Hughes Founder, Chairman Clean Vehicle Solutions (Asia) Limited Hong Kong
Khristin Hunter Country Director Entrepreneurs du Monde Philippines
Porferio Jr. Jabla Managing Director Yamog Renewable Energy Development Group, Inc. Philippines
Dilip Kumar Jain General Manager-credit PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK India
Pramod Jain President Innovative Wind Energy Inc United States
Kamani Jayasekera Deputy General Manager (Engineering Advisory Services) Ceylon Electricity Board Sri Lanka
Ick Jin Director NABO South Korea
Louis Jolivet Head Of Partnerships & Service Delivery Okra Solar Cambodia
Bernie Jones Director Smart Villages Research Group United Kingdom
Hans-Henning Judek Ceo J.E. Access Ltd. Japan
Kotryna Kanapyte Business Development Manager Electro Power Systems Italy
Namhoon Kang President Korea Energy Agency South Korea
Jessica Katz Decision Support Analyst National Renewable Energy Laboratory United States
Thanawat Keereepart Re Policy Expert USAID CLEAN POWER ASIA Thailand
Traver Kennedy Chairman And Chief Executive Officer Joi Scientific, Inc. United States
Dana Kenney Chief Of Party USAID CLEAN POWER ASIA Thailand
Farid Ahmed Khan Senior Energy Specialist Islamic Development Bank Saudi Arabia
Byungsam Kim Director KMAC(Korea Management Association Consultants) South Korea
Dae Kyeong Kim Senior Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Seong-cheol Kim Ceo Paranenergy Inc. South Korea
Supriya Kumar India Country Rep non- govermental organization India
Supriya Kumar India Country Representative The Global Alliance for Clean Cookstoves India
Yoselvina Kune Wonder Women - Micro-social Entrepreneur Kopernik Indonesia
Rachel Kyte CEO and Special Representative of the UN Secretary General Sustainable Energy for All Austria
Litthanoulok Laspho Chief Of Division Ministry of Energy and Mines, Lao PDR Lao People's Democratic Republic
Jamie Leather Chief of Transport Sector Group Asian Development Bank Philippines
Simon Li General Manager Trina Solar Co.,Ltd. China (People's Rep. of)
Christian Liedtke Chief Technical Advisor GIZ Nepal Nepal
Recca Liem Principal ENEA Consulting HK Limited Hong Kong
Hongpeng Liu Director United Nations Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific Thailand
Yang Liu Senior Fellow National University of Singapore Singapore
Yi Liu Deputy Director Energy Internet Institution, Tsinghua University China (People's Rep. of)
Zuming Liu Prof. Solar Energy Research Institute, Yunnan Normal University, China China (People's Rep. of)
Ke Lu Ceo Zbestpower Co. China (People's Rep. of)
Hugo Lucas Head of Energy Department Factor Germany
John Raymond Lumawag Business Development & Technology Analyst Megawatt Solutions, Inc. Philippines
Yu Ma Director International Business Department Zonergy Company Limited China (People's Rep. of)
Kristen Madler Clean Energy Coordinator USAID United States
Jiwan Kumar Mallik Solar Power Expert Renewable Energy for Rural Livelihood (RERL) Nepal
James Mason International Business Development Manager Entura Australia
Piyush Mathur CEO Simpa Networks India
Kazuo Matsushita Professor Emeritus Kyoto University Japan
Anthony Maxwell Principal Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Australia
Walter Merida Associate Dean, Research and Industrial Partnerships University of British Columbia Canada
Harold Meurisse Business Manager Ciel & Terre Malaysia
Chantho Milattanapheng Director General Ministry of Energy and Mines Lao People's Democratic Republic
Mark Miles Founder/CEO MMCISolar United States
Dan Millison Manager Transcendergy, L.L.C. United States
Shailesh Kumar Mishra Director Solar Energy Corporation of India India
Kushagra Nandan Co-founder & President SunSource Energy India
Mohammad Arbaaz Nayeem Associate Director Ricardo AEA Ltd United Kingdom
Anjal Niraula Managing Director Gham Power Nepal
Venu Nuguri Group Senior Vice President, Power Grids Division, South Asia, Middle East & Africa ABB Limited India
Hiroshi Okamoto Executive Vice President TEPCO Power Grid Inc. Japan
Josephine Orense Prosperity Fund Programme Manager British Embassy Manila Philippines
Itamar Orlandi Head Of Frontier Power Bloomberg New Energy Finance Singapore
Lilita Pacudan Consultant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Gokul Pandian Head - Energy Efficiency And Climate Change ICF India
Leonardo Paoli Analyst International Energy Agency France
Yogendra Patwardhan Vice President ABB India Limited India
Reji Kumar Pillai President India Smart Grid Forum India
Enrico Polla Senior Program Officer KOPERNIK Indonesia
Kishore Kumar PVN Senior Associate CLASP India
Menaka Rajaguru Assistant Deirector Ministry of National Policies and Economic Affairs Sri Lanka
Chitra Rajan Managing Director Radix Lifespaces Pvt Ltd India
Ruslan Rakymbay General Director Primus Power Kazakhstan
Atem S. Ramsundersingh Chief Executive Officer WEnergy Global Pte Ltd Singapore
Thomas Reindl Deputy CEO Solar Energy Research Institute of Singapore (SERIS) Singapore
Leon Roose Chief Technologist, GridSTART Hawaii Natural Energy Institute United States
June Woo Ryu Vice President Gridwiz South Korea
Supawan Saelim Re Policy Specialist USAID CLEAN POWER ASIA Thailand
Alessandra Salgado Associate Professional International Renewable Energy Agency Germany
Tanat Sangarasri Consultant USAID CEADIR Thailand
Oyun Sanjaasuren Chair Global Water Partnership Mongolia
Ronald Sastrawan Senior Risk Analyst Munich Re Hong Kong
Md. Sakil Ibne Sayeed Deputy Director (technical) Bangladesh Rural Electrification Board (BREB) Bangladesh
Marius Schrade Assistant GIZ Philippines
Ishrat Shabnam Country Manager, Bangladesh Practical Action Consulting Bangladesh
Nadhilah Shani Technical Officer Of Policy, Research,and Analytics Programme ASEAN Centre for Energy Indonesia
Aniruddha Sharma CEO Carbon Clean Solutions United Kingdom
Kewal Sharma Adviser International Solar Alliance (ISA) India
KEWAL KUMAR SHARMA ADVISER INTERNATIONAL SOLAR ALLIANCE (ISA) India
Rishab Shrestha Analyst GTM Research Denmark
Satish Singh Sr. Manager Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu India LLP India
Anjan Kumar Sinha Additional General Manager NTPC LTD India
Dr. Rajiv Kumar Srivastava General Manager, Environment & Social Management POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD. India
Verena Streitferdt Business Development South East Asia Eckrohrkessel (ERK) GmbH Indonesia
Thusitha Sugathapala Senior Lecturer University of Moratuwa Sri Lanka
Mohammad Rachmat Sule Lecturer And Center Manager Of Indonesian Coe Of Ccs/ccus Institut Teknologi Bandung Indonesia
Renhua Sun Engineer Rural Energy and Environment Agency China
He Tan CEO Bangladesh Electric Vehicle Limited Bangladesh
Yasushi Tanaka Senior General Manager the Energy Conservation Center, Japan Japan
Yogaanandh Tanggaraju Chief Technical Officer Danish Energy Efficiency Partners Sdn Bhd Malaysia
Gavin Templeton Head Of Sustainable Finance Green Investment Group Limited United Kingdom
Harsh Thacker Senior Analyst Customized Energy Solutions India
Bishal Thapa Managing Director Saral Urja Nepal Nepal
Hendrik Tiesinga Program Director California Clean Energy Fund/New Energy Nexus United States
Hiroshi Tomita Director PwC Advisory LLC Japan
Kevin Treco Associate Director The Carbon Trust United Kingdom
Ashma Vaidya Consultant Ajummery Bikas Foundation Nepal
Laszlo Varro Chief Economist International Energy Agency France
Itty Varugis Managing Partner IWA Direct Limited Thailand
Michael Vemuri Chief Advisor Renewable Energy GIZ Philippines
Michelle Visaya Xyz Test Philippines
Rahul Walawalkar President & Md Customized Energy Solutions India Pvt. Ltd. India
Chunguang Wang Founder & Ceo Equota Energy Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. China (People's Rep. of)
Madura Watanagase Program Office - Technical USAID CLEAN POWER ASIA Thailand
Tim Watkins Lead Application Engineer - Cyber Security Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories United States
Fabian Weber Head of Systems Design & Engineering WEnergy Global Pte Ltd Singapore
Claudia Weise Project Manager VGB PowerTech e.V. Germany
Fabian Wigand Associate Director, Navigant USAID CLEAN POWER ASIA Germany
Herath Mudiyanselage Wijekoon Banda Chief Engineer (Transmission Planning) Ceylon Electricity Board Sri Lanka
Randika Wijekoon Electrical Engineer - Generation Planning Ceylon Electricity Board Sri Lanka
Min Chan Win Managing Director Myanmar Eco Solutions Myanmar
Bartosz Wojszczyk President / CEO Decision Point Global United States
Noriaki Yamashita Senior Researcher / Trustee Institute for Sustainable Energy Policies Japan
Kaikai Yang Co-founder & Coo Energo Labs China (People's Rep. of)
Naoyuki Yoshino Dean Asian Development Bank Institute Japan
Stephan Youn Director NURI Telecom Co., Ltd. South Korea
Tony Zhang Senior Client Engagement Lead Global CCS Institute Australia
Qunzhi Zhu Professor/dean Shanghai University of Electric Power China (People's Rep. of)
Rosana Aglibot-bado Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Janice Alalay Sr. Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ma. Carmen Alcantara Associate Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Raquel Aldaba Senior Treasury Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Luisa Almadrigo Treasury Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Jeffrey Almera Senior Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ed Alfred Alvinez Evaluation Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Janet Arlene Amponin Associate Climate Change Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ruth-Ann Apolinario Associate Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Leah Arboleda Natural Resources And Agriculture Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Hannelli Austria Project Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Angelique Badelles Associate Safeguards Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Jyotirmoy Banerjee Senior Project Officer (energy) Asian Development Bank India
Areg Barseghyan Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Afghanistan
Eileen Battung Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Giela Patricia Bautista Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Daniel Luis Beran Senior Knowledge Sharing And Services Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Angela Francesca Bernaldo Associate Project Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Marina Best Advisor Asian Development Bank Philippines
Jigar Bhatt Project Officer Asian Development Bank India
Isabel Borcena Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Raquel Borres Economics Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Rose Desiree Carpio Associate Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Peter Chua Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maila Cinco Associate Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Valene Clemente Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Katherine Mitzi Co Sr Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Christine Dianne Cobarrubias Senior Risk Management Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Angelica Concepcion Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Shiela Cruz Associate Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Kriek Dalugdug Risk Management Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Amparo Dato Senior Operations Coordination Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Bernadette De Castro Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Raquel De Ocampo Audit Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Hazel Jay Dela Cruz Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Czareana Dello Senior Project Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Christina Duenas Sr. Financing Partnership Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Irma Ebreo Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Marilyn Fecara Risk Management Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Lady Vienne Fong Associate Risk Management Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Andrew Fransciscus Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Indonesia
Ma. Charmayne Galarpe Associate Operations Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Abigail Garrovillas Senior Operations Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Marian Gimeno-arellano Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Katherine Gonzales Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Purificacion Guilaran Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Andrew Gutierrez Senior Project Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Marietta Hernandez Sr. Admin Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Won Myong Hong Investment Specialist Asian Development Bank Thailand
Mary Grace Huelgas Associate Operations Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Pivithuru Indrawansa Senior Project Officer (infrastructure) Asian Development Bank Australia
Loureal Camille Inocencio Information And Research Coordinator (environment) Asian Development Bank Philippines
Consuelo Javier Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Esmyra Javier Climate Change Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Vallabha Rao Karbar Team Leader (Energy) Asian Development Bank India
Shukhrat Khojaev Project Officer Asian Development Bank Tajikistan
Marian Lagmay Senior Management Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Nelia Layco Senior Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Jennifer Lazatin Senior Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Eloisa Lazo Senior Operations Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Haidee Legaspi Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Elizabeth Li EA Asian Development Bank Philippines
Xinjian Liu Senior Project Officer (energy) Asian Development Bank China (People's Rep. of)
Edylyn Liwanes Financial Control Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Hazel Grace Llemit Associate Treasury Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Rhina Ricci Lopez-Tolentino Associate Financing Partnerships Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Mabs Lozano Staff Asian Development Bank Philippines
Xuedu Lu Lead Climate Change Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Tianhua Luo Senior Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ruth Mangrobang Associate Treasury Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Honey May Manzano-Guerzon Operations Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Liaa Francesca Marquez Treasury Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Dan Martin Energy Specilist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Eloise Valerie Martinez Associate Financing Partnerships Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Christine Grace Marvilla Evaluation Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Marilyn Medrano Senior Audit Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Kathrina Millan Senior Risk Management Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Caren Joy Mongcopa Associate Evaluation Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Alvin Morales Senior Financing Partnerships Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Kazuto Muraguchi Finance Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Rahimova Mutabarkhon Senior Project Assistant Asian Development Bank Tajikistan
Hazel Nacario Programs Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Edith Joan Nacpil Economics Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ma. Carmen Nunez Associate Project Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Karen Grace Ochavo Associate Environment Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Kathleen Osias Senior Audit Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Mao Ouk Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Cambodia
Nida Ouk Senior Project Officer Asian Development Bank Cambodia
Maria Charess Pabatao Senior Treasury Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Luisa Paborada Senior Audit Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Cecile Pacheco Senior Secretariat Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Renalyn Padilla Senior Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Jake Padua Associate Secretariat Administrator Asian Development Bank Philippines
Aileen Pagatpatan Events Asian Development Bank Andorra
Ira Palupi Senior Project Officer (infrastructure) Asian Development Bank Indonesia
Aileen Pantoja Risk Management Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Pradeep Perera Principal Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank India
Paulita Perez De Tagle Executive Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Diosa Perez Treasury Asian Development Bank Philippines
Jose Perreira Senior Project Officer Asian Development Bank Timor-leste
Jay Presaldo Knowledge Sharing And Services Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Dominic Punzalan Treasury Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Minnie Zarah Ramas Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maricor Leika Ramirez Risk Management Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Fred Ramos Project Officer (energy) Asian Development Bank Papua New Guinea
Carmie Ricerra Associate Project Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Noreen Joy Ruanes Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Atsumasa Sakai Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines
Christine Samaniego Associate Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Aloha Samoza Senior Project Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Maria Charina Santos Associate Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Angelica Julieta Sebastian-mercader Associate Financing Parnterships Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Grishma Shah Associate Project Officer (energy) Asian Development Bank Nepal
Kathleen Soriano Associate Treasury Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Yun Ji Suh Young Professional Asian Development Bank South Korea
Denise Marian Supe Associate Risk Management Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Gracelle Tanchoco Treasury Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Charity Torregosa Senior Energy Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Karen Joy Trillanes-panton Project Analyst Asian Development Bank Philippines
Michelle Tumilba Financing Partnerships Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ruben Valdoria, Jr National Staff Asian Development Bank Philippines
Josephine Valle-sison Associate Information And Research Coordinator Asian Development Bank Philippines
Rowena Vicente Associate Administrative Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Franzella Pinky Villanueva Senior Operations Assistant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Ranishka Wimalasena Senior Project Officer (energy) Asian Development Bank Sri Lanka
Susumu Yoneoka Energy Specialst (smart Grids) Asian Development Bank Philippines
Marie Charmaine Yuson Consultant Asian Development Bank Philippines
Milkos Patrick Brotonel Zalameda Senior Risk Management Officer Asian Development Bank Philippines
Yongping Zhai Chief Of Energy Sector Group Asian Development Bank Philippines
Lei Zhang Senior Energy Specialist Asian Development Bank Philippines